Radreisen

Bitte installieren Sie den Flash Player und aktivieren Sie Javascript.


Termine 2019

01 Kanarische Inseln 15.-23.3.2019
02 Lissabon / Algarve 23.-31.3.2019
03 Korsika 15.-23.4.2019
04 Dalmatien 17.-24.5.2019
05.Umbrien 24.-31.5.2019
06 Tirol - Adria 1.-8.6.2019
07 Flüsse und Seen der Lombardei 11.-17.6.2019
08 Helsinki - Baltikum 5.-16.7.2019
09 Thüringen 17.-21.7.2019
10 Mainradweg 22.-28.7.2019
11 Schweden 31.7.-10.8.2019
12 Wienerwald, Sommerarena 14.-18.8.2019
13 Prag - Dresden 19.-25.8.2019
14 Schweizer Seenroute 26.-29.8.2019
15 Lesachtal - Laibach 3.-8.9.2019
16 Ardèche - Camargue 9.-17.9.2019
17 Piemont 18.-25.9.2019
18 Sizilien 27.9.-7.10.2019
19 Kykladen 29.10.-5.11.2019
20 Victoriafälle, S-Afrika 11.-27.11.2019



Radreisen Wolfgang di-Lena
Petzoldstr. 2 • 6020 Innsbruck
Tel. +43 (0)699-11351399 • E-Mail: info@radreisen-tirol.at • Web: www.radreisen-tirol.at
IBAN: AT16 1600 0001 1412 6381 BIC: BTVAAT22XXX